An order of the Tax Court disposing of a motion under this subsection shall be reviewable in the same manner as a decision of the Tax Court, but only with respect to the matters determined in such order." (b) CONFORMING AMENDMENTS.—- (1) Section 6512(a) of the 1986 Code (relating to effect of petition to Tax Court), as amended by this part, is further amended by striking out "interest)" and inserting in lieu thereof "interest or section 7481(d) solely with respect to a determination of estate tax by the Tax Court)". (2) Subsection (a) of section 7481 of the 1986 Code, as amended by this part, is further amended by striking out "subsections (b) and (c)' and inserting in lieu thereof "subsections (b), (c), and (d)". (c) EFFECTIVE DATE.—The amendments made by this section shall be effective with respect to